0
<-- nev left start -->

Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAPB - Surfactant

Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAPB - Surfactant
Cocamidopropyl Betaine CAPB - Surfactant
Product Description
Product under Wholesale, price is discounted according to quantity.Note that we pack the purchased amount together in 1 pack, no separate packing.Cocamidopropyl betaine (CAPB) is a mixture of closely related organic compounds derived from coconut oil and dimethylaminopropylamine. CAPB is available as a viscous pale yellow solution and it is used as a surfactant in personal care products.Active Surfactant Content: 30%
Contact Us

81930, Kota Tinggi, Johor, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, 80000, Malaysia
Phone :+60146641481