0
<-- nev left start -->

Kojic Acid Powder 曲酸粉 - skincare whitening

Kojic Acid Powder 曲酸粉 - skincare whitening
Kojic Acid Powder 曲酸粉 - skincare whitening
Product Description
Product under Wholesale, price is discounted according to quantity.Note that we pack the purchased amount together in 1 pack, no separate packing.Kojic acid is made from several different types of fungi. It’s also a byproduct when certain foods ferment, including Japanese sake, soy sauce, and rice wine.Kojic acid inhibits and prevents the formation of tyrosine, which is an amino acid that’s needed to produce melanin. Melanin is the pigment that affects hair, skin, and eye color. Because it inhibits the production of melanin, kojic acid can have a lightening effect.Kojic’s acid primary use — and benefit — is to lighten visible sun damage, age spots, or scars. This can result in an anti-aging effect on the skin.In addition to skin-lightening effects, kojic acid also contains some antimicrobial properties. It may help fight off several common types of bacterial strains even in small dilutions. This can help treat acne caused by bacteria in the skin. It may also lighten scars from acne that haven’t faded yet.Asid Kojik dibuat dari beberapa jenis kulat. Ini juga merupakan produk sampingan ketika makanan tertentu diperam, termasuk sake Jepun, kicap, dan wain beras.Asid Kojic menghalang dan mencegah pembentukan tirosin, yang merupakan asid amino yang diperlukan untuk menghasilkan melanin. Melanin adalah pigmen yang mempengaruhi rambut, kulit, dan warna mata. Kerana menghalang pengeluaran melanin, asid kojik dapat memberi kesan ringan.Penggunaan utama asid Kojic - dan faedah - adalah untuk meringankan kerosakan sinar matahari, bintik-bintik usia, atau parut yang dapat dilihat. Ini boleh menyebabkan kesan anti-penuaan pada kulit.Sebagai tambahan kepada kesan pencerah kulit, asid kojik juga mengandungi beberapa sifat antimikrobial. Ia dapat membantu melawan beberapa jenis strain bakteria yang biasa walaupun dalam pencairan kecil.Ini dapat membantu merawat jerawat yang disebabkan oleh bakteria pada kulit. Ia juga boleh menghilangkan bekas luka dari jerawat yang belum pudar.
Contact Us

81930, Kota Tinggi, Johor, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, 80000, Malaysia
Phone :+60146641481